Region/InstitutionCategoryEarly (Until 13  April)Late (14 April - 15 May)One day *
DevelopedSCB Member450550150
 Non Member495595170
Developing and CISSCB Member25030075
 Non Member27532585
Least developedSCB Member14021540
 Non Member16524050
     
Student    
RegionCategory   
DevelopedSCB Member22532575
 Non Member25035085
Developing and CISSCB Member15020060
 Non Member17522570
Least developed**SCB Member7012020
 Non Member8513525
* offered to Kyrgyz residents or Kyrgyz-based foreigners only    
** Afghanistan, Bangladesh, Bhutan, Cambodia, Lao PDR, Myanmar, Nepal    
 All fees are in USD.
CIS countries - Commonwealth of Independent States  (also called the Russian Commonwealth) 

If you would like to become an SCB member please click here: http://conbio.org/membership/become-a-member